Banner WM_Polo

 

>Home >Kanupolo >Mannschaften
 

 

Kanupolo-Teams 2017

1. Herren

2. Herren

Herren_Brauweg 2017

 

 

2. Herren_Brauweg 2017

 

 

Damen 1. Bundeliga

2. Damen

Damen_Brauweg 2017

 

 

 

Jugend

Schüler

Jugend_Brauweg 2017

 

 

Schüler_Brauweg 2017

 

 

Kanupolo-Teams 2015

Herren 1. Bundesliga

Damen 1. Bundeliga

Herren_2015_251

  1: Björn Pfeiffer
  2: Paul Richter
  4: Eike Müller
  5: Tom Strating
  7: Nils Nerreter 
  9: Rene Wetzelt
10: Johannes Frey

 

Damen_2015_250

1: Tina Glöckner
2: Viktoria Marewski 
3: Cecilie Moe Weinreich
4: Melanie Schreiner
5: Wibke Wagner 
6: Lena Bartels
7: Margret Neher  
8: Ute Gradmann 
9: Michelle Roslind Nielson

Jugend

Schüler

Jugend_2015_251

Schueler_2015_250

Kanupolo-Teams 2014

Herren 1. Bundesliga

Damen 1. Bundeliga

Herren 2014

  1: Björn Pfeiffer
  2: Matthieu Dêletre
  4: Eike Müller
  5:Tom Strating
  6: Patrick Sinsel
  7: Nils Nerreter
10: Johannes Frey
 

 

 

 

1: Tina Glöckner
2: Katharina Kruse  (B-Kader-Auswahl)
3: Eva Vaskuti 
4: Claudia Hopp
5: Friederike Dressel  
6: Vivian Schmidtke 
7: Margret Neher   (Nationalspielerin)
 

Kanupolo-Teams 2013

Herren 1. Bundesliga

Damen 1. Bundeliga

Herrenteam_2013

 9: Björn Göhmann
 6: Patrick Sinsel
 5: Eike Hempel
 7: Nils Nerreter
 4: Kevin Schatz
 1: Björn Pfeiffer
 2: Asger Sondberg
10: Johannes Frey
 

Damenmannschaft_2013

 1: Katharina Kruse (Nationalspielerin)
 9: Claudia Hopp
 5: Jennifer Niß (Nationalspielerin)
 7: Margret Neher
 8: Judith Gebert
 4: Mai-Britt Sondberg
 6: Tonie Lenz (Nationalspielerin)
10: Ina Pfeiffer
 

Jugend

Schüler

Jugend_2014

 

 

 

 

Schüler_2013

21: Yassin Dakna
12: Greta 
22: Alessia Walter
  1: Jakob Ender
11: Luna Liebermann
10. Tizian Schmidt
25: Jordan Groh
 

 

Kanupolo-Teams 2012

Herren 1. Bundesliga

Damen 1. Bundeliga

DM_2012

   4: Paul Brummer
   7: Nils Hildebrand
10: Johannes Frey
   5: Tim Flohr
   6: Lukas Richter (Nationalspieler)
   9: Nils Nereter
   8: Frederick Lyngsaa Lang,
   2: Asger Sondberg
   1: Björn Pfeiffer
 

 

 

 

1: Janka Timm
2: Carina Vosskötter
3: Judith Feine )
4: Mai-Britt Sondberg
5: Jennifer Niß
6: Tonie Lenz
7: Claudia Hopp
8: Judith Gebert
9: Eva Vaskuti
 

 

Kanupolo-Teams 2011

 

Herren 1. Bundesliga

2. Herren

Herren1_2011_250

Herren2_2011_250

4: Paul Brummer
3: Marcus Moser
6: Lukas Richter
7: Nils Hildebrand
5: Tim Flohr
2: Jan Bauer
8: Asger Sondberg
9: Tobias Nietzold

Trainer: Tobias Nietzold

7: Nils Nerreter
8: Björn Pfeiffer
4: Johannes Frey
5: Moritz Stüber
6: Kevin Schatz
7: Silas Hacke

 

Trainer: Tobias Nietzold

 

Damen 1. Bundeliga

Jugend

Damen_2011_250

Jugend_2011_250

6: Tonie Lenz
9: Magdalena Stratmann
7: Ina Bauer
4: Maibritt Sondberg
3: Judith Feine
5: Jennifer Niß
8 Judith Gebert

Trainer:Magdalena Stratmann

6:Jona Kienapfel
2: Eike Hempel
4: Philipp Isselstein
8: Jonathan Steiner
6: Thomas Stüber
5: Laszlo Hartung
 

Trainer: Johannes Frey

 

Kanupolo-Teams 2010

 

Herren 1. Bundesliga

2. Herren

Herren_250
2.Herren_250

  2: Jan Bauer
  4: Paul Brummer
  5: Tim Flohr (Nationalspieler)
  6: Lukas Richter (U-21 Nationalspieler)
  7 Nils Hildebrand (Nationalspieler)
  8: Bastian Prekel
  9: Tobias Nietzold (B-Nationalspieler)
10: Felix Schindler

Trainer: Nils Hildebrand

1: Silas Hacke
2: Kevin Schatz
3: Alexander Brinkmeier
4: Johannes Frey
5: Tobias Kuhlmann
6: Moritz Stüber
7: Nils Nerreter
 

Trainer: Nils Hildebrand

 

Damen 1. Bundeliga

Schüler

Damen_250
Schüler_250

10: Ina Bauer (B-Nationalspielerin)
12: Magdalena Stratmann
13: Charlotte Geier
14: Marieke Vogt
15: Julia Kerssenfischer
16: Tonie Lenz (Nationalspielerin)
 

Trainerin: Tonie Lenz

  8: Jonathan Steiner
  9: Eike Hempel
23: Lazlo Hartung
24: Philipp Isselstein
25: Thomas Stüber
26: Matti Hesse
27: Tim Lagemann

Trainer: Moritz Stüber

 

 

 

 

  © Göttinger Paddler Club 2010     Sandweg 13    37083 Göttingen     .   Impressum